Tristan Tait

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Tristan Hall Gabriel Tait

Born

Monday, 02 August 1971

Actor Filmography

A Private War US Public Affairs Officer 2018
America's War on Drugs Timothy Leary 2017
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Reporter 2016
The Dark Knight Uniform Cop 2008
28 Weeks Later Soldier 2007
Genie in the House Dr. Chip 2006
Hustle Charlie Stroller 2004
The David Cassidy Story 'Wings' Actor 2000
Rose Hill Travis Clayborne 1997
Streets of Laredo Deputy Ted Plunkert 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Private War US Public Affairs Officer 2018
America's War on Drugs Timothy Leary 2017
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Reporter 2016
The Dark Knight Uniform Cop 2008
28 Weeks Later Soldier 2007
Genie in the House Dr. Chip 2006
Hustle Charlie Stroller 2004
The David Cassidy Story 'Wings' Actor 2000
Rose Hill Travis Clayborne 1997
Streets of Laredo Deputy Ted Plunkert 1995
In the Best of Families: Marriage, Pride & Madness Ian Perkins 1994
This Boy's Life Jerry Huff 1993
Hearts Afire Donnie 1992
Passed Away Sam Scanlan 1992
Guilty Until Proven Innocent Jimmy O'Neill 1991
Earth Angel Video Store Clerk 1991
Quantum Leap Arnold Watkins 1989
Roseanne Barry Parker 1988
Dear John Kenny 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙