Ty Wood

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Tyson Wood

Born

Wednesday, 06 September 1995

Actor Filmography

Devil in Ohio Teddy 2022
Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies Trip 2022
Kung Fu Justin Taylor 2021
V.C. Andrews' Hidden Jewel Beau 2021
V.C. Andrews' All That Glitters Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Pearl in the Mist Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Ruby Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Landry Family Beau Andreas, Beau 2021
Spiral Tyler 2019
BH90210 Zach 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Devil in Ohio Teddy 2022
Grease: Rise of the Pink Ladies Trip 2022
Kung Fu Justin Taylor 2021
V.C. Andrews' Hidden Jewel Beau 2021
V.C. Andrews' All That Glitters Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Pearl in the Mist Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Ruby Beau Andreas 2021
V.C. Andrews' Landry Family Beau Andreas, Beau 2021
Spiral Tyler 2019
BH90210 Zach 2019
The Order Gregory 2019
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina Billy Marlin 2018
ReBoot: The Guardian Code Austin / Vector, Vector / Austin Carter, Austin Carter / Vector 2018
Christmas Princess Trent 2017
Garage Sale Mystery: The Beach Murder Treat Tucker 2017
From Straight A's to XXX Gavin 2017
Riverdale Billy Marlin 2017
Unleashing Mr. Darcy Joe Markham 2016
Second Chance Liam 2016
Liar, Liar, Vampire Bon 2015
Project Mc² Justin Clarke, Justin 2015
iZombie Thor 2015
When Calls the Heart Wyatt Weaver, Wyatt 2014
Cedar Cove Teenage Boy 2013
The Christmas Heart Matt Norman 2012
The Haunting in Connecticut Billy Campbell 2009
New in Town Hockey Player 2009
The Lazarus Project Young Ben 2008
Maneater Roy Slattery / Roy Satterly 2007
The Big White Paperboy 2005
Supernatural Doug 2005
Vinegar Hill Bert Grier 2005
The Collector Jared Beaumont 2004
On Thin Ice Nate Kilmer 2003
Hell on Heels: The Battle of Mary Kay Young Richard 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙