Valerie Carter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Valerie Gail Zakian Carter

Born

Thursday, 05 February 1953

Died

Saturday, 04 March 2017

Actress Filmography

James Taylor: Pull Over Vocals 2003
James Taylor Live Self / Self - Vocals 1998
Jackson Browne: Going Home Self (vocals) 1994
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland Singer 1989
The Devil and Daniel Mouse Jan Mouse / Jan Mouse (singing voice) 1978
Watched! The Hitch-Hiker 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

James Taylor: Pull Over Vocals 2003
James Taylor Live Self / Self - Vocals 1998
Jackson Browne: Going Home Self (vocals) 1994
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland Singer 1989
The Devil and Daniel Mouse Jan Mouse / Jan Mouse (singing voice) 1978
Watched! The Hitch-Hiker 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙