Van White

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Christopher Van White

Born

Wednesday, 26 December 1984

Actor Filmography

Bitch Ass Bus Driver 2022
Portraits 2019
Light as a Feather Orderly 2018
Wally Got Wasted Dale 2018
The Last Rampage Dispatch Officer 2017
Valley of Bones Reese 2017
Baker's Man Charlie Miller 2017
Stasis Rebel Guard 2017
Sinbad and the War of the Furies Sebastian 2016
Five Grand Killion 'the Killer' Benoit 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bitch Ass Bus Driver 2022
Portraits 2019
Light as a Feather Orderly 2018
Wally Got Wasted Dale 2018
The Last Rampage Dispatch Officer 2017
Valley of Bones Reese 2017
Baker's Man Charlie Miller 2017
Stasis Rebel Guard 2017
Sinbad and the War of the Furies Sebastian 2016
Five Grand Killion 'the Killer' Benoit 2016
Cocktails and Dreams Manny 2016
Confessions of a Womanizer Detective Modano 2014
Parole Officers Beau 2013
Nuclear Family Actor 2012
The Unknown LAPD Officer 2012
Mama I Want to Sing 2011
Justified Jon 2010
Trance Bouncer 2010
Ghetto Stories Actor 2010
For Sale by Owner Powhatan Warrior 2009
Glee Student 2009
My Mom's New Boyfriend Street Mime 2008
The American Standards Bar Patron 2008
Blonde Ambition C & C Executive 2007
Ruffian Spectator 2007
Mr. Brooks Officer Shanks 2007
Factory Girl Murphy 2006
Ray of Sunshine Construction Worker 2006
Road House 2: Last Call Bar Dancer 2006
The Initiation of Sarah Frat Guy 2006

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙