Vanessa Bauche

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26
Vanessa Bauche is a Mexican television, theatre and film actress.

Vanessa Bauche is a Mexican television, theatre and film actress.

Birth Name

Alma Vanessa Bauche Chavira

Born

Sunday, 18 February 1973

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙