Vanessa Zima

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51
Vanessa Zima is an American actress. She is known for her roles as a child actress in the 1990s films The Baby-Sitters Club, Ulee's Gold, and Wicked, and for her recurring role on the first season of the 1995 television legal drama Murder One.

Vanessa Zima is an American actress. She is known for her roles as a child actress in the 1990s films The Baby-Sitters Club, Ulee's Gold, and Wicked, and for her recurring role on the first season of the 1995 television legal drama Murder One.

Birth Name

Vanessa Jane Zima

Born

Wednesday, 17 December 1986

Actress Filmography

Killer Weekend Kimberly 2020
Killing Mommy Becky 2016
The Automatic Hate Amanda Green / Amanda / Josh's daughter 2015
Scandal Jill 2012
The Absent Amy Jones 2011
The Far Side of Jericho Greta Van Dam 2006
House Becca 2004
Cavedweller Amanda Windsor 2004
Zoe Zoe 2001
The Brainiacs.com Kelly Tyler 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Killer Weekend Kimberly 2020
Killing Mommy Becky 2016
The Automatic Hate Amanda Green / Amanda / Josh's daughter 2015
Scandal Jill 2012
The Absent Amy Jones 2011
The Far Side of Jericho Greta Van Dam 2006
House Becca 2004
Cavedweller Amanda Windsor 2004
Zoe Zoe 2001
The Brainiacs.com Kelly Tyler 2000
Family Law Marie Cameron 1999
Judging Amy Katie Hadlock 1999
Wicked Inger Christianson 1998
The Visitor Melissa 1997
Ulee's Gold Penny Jackson 1997
Crisis Center Jenny Maxfield 1997
Murder One Elizabeth Hoffman 1995
The Baby-Sitters Club Rosie Wilder 1995
The Nanny Grace's Friend / Red Robin 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙