Venus Leone

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Vanessa Kelly Alves Spinetti

Born

Friday, 13 August 1982

Actor Filmography

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back Gordon's Guest 2018
Get It Girl Self - Host 2016
Crossed the Line Hoodrat 2014
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Host / Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back Gordon's Guest 2018
Get It Girl Self - Host 2016
Crossed the Line Hoodrat 2014
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Host / Self 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙