Vicente Leñero

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Discover

Birth Name

Vicente Leñero Otero

Born

Friday, 09 June 1933

Died

Wednesday, 03 December 2014

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙