Victor Mohica

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Victor Manuel Mojica

Born

Monday, 31 July 1933

Died

Thursday, 17 October 2019

Actor Filmography

Blood In, Blood Out Mano 1993
Blackbelt Emil Zolan 1992
Diplomatic Immunity Customs Officer 1991
Gabriel's Fire Judge 1990
The New Adam-12 Mr. Aragon 1990
Blacke's Magic Mark Delgado 1986
1st & Ten Higuera 1984
Murder, She Wrote Delgado 1984
Airwolf Enforcer 1984
Riptide Villanova 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blood In, Blood Out Mano 1993
Blackbelt Emil Zolan 1992
Diplomatic Immunity Customs Officer 1991
Gabriel's Fire Judge 1990
The New Adam-12 Mr. Aragon 1990
Blacke's Magic Mark Delgado 1986
1st & Ten Higuera 1984
Murder, She Wrote Delgado 1984
Airwolf Enforcer 1984
Riptide Villanova 1984
Whiz Kids Ramon 1983
Hardcastle and McCormick Emilio Salazar 1983
The Fall Guy Horse Shipper 1981
California Gold Rush Joaquin Murieta 1981
Hill Street Blues Theodore Chato 1981
Don't Answer the Phone! Ventura 1980
The Final Countdown Black Cloud 1980
Stunts Unlimited Joe Tallia 1980
The Ghost Dance Tom Eagle 1980
The Incredible Hulk Rafe 1977
The Fantastic Journey Baras 1977
Victory at Entebbe Jaif 1976
Bert D'Angelo/Superstar Magnus 1976
Wonder Woman Lance 1975
Johnny Firecloud Johnny Firecloud 1975
The Blue Knight Martinez 1975
Doctors' Hospital Kenny Delgado 1975
Ellery Queen Ramon (as Vic Mohica) 1975
The Abduction of Saint Anne Father Rubacava 1975
The Six Million Dollar Man Eddie, Lee Michaels 1974
Faraday and Company Polleti 1973
Showdown Big Eye 1973
Toma Ernesto 1973
Police Story Nick Melindez 1973
Doc Elliot Luke Meade 1973
Barnaby Jones Renaldo, Roy 1973
Hec Ramsey Lean Wolf 1972
The Streets of San Francisco Priest at Murder Scene 1972
The Rookies Schilling 1972
Emergency! Husband, Steve 1972
Together (as Vic Mohica) 1971
Cannon Steve Danton, Steve Portugal 1971
Bearcats! Apache 1971
McCloud Deputy Delgado 1970
The F.B.I. Intern, Nick Thomas 1965
NET Playhouse John Ridge 1964
Harbor Lights Cardinal's Man 1963
The Boy Who Stole a Million Chico 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙