Victoria Pratt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Victoria Ainslie Pratt is a Canadian actress, author, and fitness model.

Victoria Ainslie Pratt is a Canadian actress, author, and fitness model.

Birth Name

Victoria Ainsle Pratt

Born

Friday, 18 December 1970

Actress Filmography

The Desperate Riders Carol 2022
Apache Junction Christine Williams 2021
The Bradshaw Bunch Self - Trace Adkins' Wife 2020
Hudson & Rex Lori Schiff 2019
Caught Doloris Patterson 2018
Cops and Robbers Cheryl 2017
Lazer Team 2 Kilborne 2017
Deadly Double Cross Lisa Mitchell 2017
Campus Caller Detective Victoria Duncan 2017
Turbulence Michelle Taylor 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Desperate Riders Carol 2022
Apache Junction Christine Williams 2021
The Bradshaw Bunch Self - Trace Adkins' Wife 2020
Hudson & Rex Lori Schiff 2019
Caught Doloris Patterson 2018
Cops and Robbers Cheryl 2017
Lazer Team 2 Kilborne 2017
Deadly Double Cross Lisa Mitchell 2017
Campus Caller Detective Victoria Duncan 2017
Turbulence Michelle Taylor 2016
The Last Heist Pascal 2016
A Date to Die For Laura Armstrong 2015
June Lily Anderson 2015
Into Dangerous Territory Mia Martin 2015
Patient Killer Victoria Wrightmar 2015
A Daughter's Nightmare Dana 2014
The Virginian Molly West 2014
Dracano Carla Simms 2013
Christmas Twister Addison / Addison Walker 2012
The Avenger Brynn Randall 2012
From the Mouths of Babes Self 2012
Soda Springs Shelly 2012
Gabe the Cupid Dog Marsha 2012
A Valentine's Date Anne Marie 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Jane Harper 2010
Mongolian Death Worm Alicia 2010
Death Valley Jamie Dillen 2010
Castle Jane Garrison / Leann Piper 2009
Lie to Me Lily 2009
Fear Itself Robbie Collins 2008
Journey to the Center of the Earth Martha Dennison 2008
Hush Little Baby 2007
Heartland Casey McMurtry 2007
Brotherhood of Blood Carrie Rieger 2007
Moonlight Dee Dee Dwight 2007
Life Diane Graham 2007
What Love Is Sara 2007
Day Break Andrea Battle 2006
Her Fatal Flaw Laney Hennessy 2006
Kraken: Tentacles of the Deep Nicole 2006
House of the Dead 2 Henson 2006
Mayday Simms 2005
Ghost Whisperer Professor Claudia Pollili 2005
Hush Callie 2005
Murder at the Presidio Cpl. Tara Jeffries 2005
Double Dare Self 2004
Ham & Cheese Self 2004
Cold Case Vanessa Quarterman 2003
NCIS Tiffany 2003
The Mallory Effect Jennifer 2002
Mutant X Shalimar Fox 2001
Blacktop Charlie 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Carla Banks 2000
Cleopatra 2525 Rose 'Sarge' 2000
Forbidden Island Wilkes 1999
Whatever It Takes Fitness Instructor 1998
Legacy Ding 1998
First Wave Claire Wilson 1998
Once a Thief: Family Business Jackie Janczyk 1998
Once a Thief: Brother Against Brother Jackie Janczyk 1997
Once a Thief Jackie Janczyk 1996
Xena: Warrior Princess Cyane 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙