Vince Papale

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Vincent Francis Papale

Born

Saturday, 09 February 1946

Actor Filmography

Invincible A-List with Vince & Joan Self - Host 2016
The Indie Lounge Self - Guest 2014
Phillies Nation TV Self - Guest 2012
A Football Life Self 2011
World's Dumbest Himself (archive footage) 2008
Invincible Eagles Coach 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Invincible A-List with Vince & Joan Self - Host 2016
The Indie Lounge Self - Guest 2014
Phillies Nation TV Self - Guest 2012
A Football Life Self 2011
World's Dumbest Himself (archive footage) 2008
Invincible Eagles Coach 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙