Vince Vieluf

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Vincent Ernest "Vince" Vieluf is an American actor. He is best known for his roles in Rat Race and the short-lived UPN sitcom Love, Inc.

Vincent Ernest "Vince" Vieluf is an American actor. He is best known for his roles in Rat Race and the short-lived UPN sitcom Love, Inc.

Birth Name

Vincent Ernest Vieluf

Born

Tuesday, 10 November 1970

Actor Filmography

The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle O.C. 2009
Epic Movie Wolverine 2007
Firewall Pim 2006
Snow Wonder Mario 2005
Love, Inc. Barry 2005
Barely Legal Tom Cooperman 2005
Death Valley Reno 2004
Grind Matt Jensen 2003
CSI: Miami Gil Callem 2002
Everything Put Together Jim 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle O.C. 2009
Epic Movie Wolverine 2007
Firewall Pim 2006
Snow Wonder Mario 2005
Love, Inc. Barry 2005
Barely Legal Tom Cooperman 2005
Death Valley Reno 2004
Grind Matt Jensen 2003
CSI: Miami Gil Callem 2002
Everything Put Together Jim 2001
Rat Race Blaine Cody 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Connor Foster, Stoner Dude 2000
Clay Pigeons Deputy Barney 1998
Jesse Patrick 1998
An American Werewolf in Paris Brad 1997
Cracker: Mind Over Murder John Barton 1997
On the Edge of Innocence Timothy 'Trader' Wells 1997
Early Edition Nicky 'the Nose Knows' 1996
Friends Ned Morse 1994
ER Bernard Gamely 1994

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙