Wally Wingert

IVA Star Rating : 72
Wallace E. "Wally" Wingert is an American actor, voice actor, singer and former radio personality. His roles include Almighty Tallest Red in Invader Zim, Renji Abarai in Bleach, Kotetsu T. Kaburagi / Wild Tiger in Tiger & Bunny, The Riddler in the Batman: Arkham series and Jon Arbuckle in The Garfield Show.

Discover

Wallace E. "Wally" Wingert is an American actor, voice actor, singer and former radio personality. His roles include Almighty Tallest Red in Invader Zim, Renji Abarai in Bleach, Kotetsu T. Kaburagi / Wild Tiger in Tiger & Bunny, The Riddler in the Batman: Arkham series and Jon Arbuckle in The Garfield Show.

Birth Name

Wallace Eugene Wingert

Born

Saturday, 06 May 1961

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙