Welket Bungué

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Welket N'cabna Tambá Bungué

Born

Sunday, 07 February 1988

Actor Filmography

Crimes of the Future 2022
Berlin Alexanderplatz Francis 2020
Joaquim João 2017
Body Electric Fernando 2017
Letters from War Soldado Muzunguidi 2016
Os Filhos do Rock Zé da Guiné 2013
Quarta Divisão Preso 2 / Preso 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Crimes of the Future 2022
Berlin Alexanderplatz Francis 2020
Joaquim João 2017
Body Electric Fernando 2017
Letters from War Soldado Muzunguidi 2016
Os Filhos do Rock Zé da Guiné 2013
Quarta Divisão Preso 2 / Preso 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙