William Link

Writer · Executive Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 58
William Theodore Link is an American film and television screenwriter and producer who often worked in collaboration with Richard Levinson.

William Theodore Link is an American film and television screenwriter and producer who often worked in collaboration with Richard Levinson.

Birth Name

William Theodore Link Jr.

Born

Friday, 15 December 1933

Died

Sunday, 27 December 2020

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
1 - 11 of 11 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙