Wink Martindale

From "Stu's Show"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Winston Conrad Martindale

Born

Monday, 04 December 1933

Actor Filmography

Stu's Show Self - TV Host & Radio Personality 2022
Game Changers Self - Host, Tic Tac Dough / Himself 2018
FabLife Self 2015
Holiday Road Trip Self 2013
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Self 2013
Talent Watch Self - Guest 2012
The Eric Andre Show Self 2012
Betty White's Off Their Rockers Self - Gameshow Host, Self 2012
Instant Recall Self - Host 2010
Actors Reporter Interviews Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Stu's Show Self - TV Host & Radio Personality 2022
Game Changers Self - Host, Tic Tac Dough / Himself 2018
FabLife Self 2015
Holiday Road Trip Self 2013
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Self 2013
Talent Watch Self - Guest 2012
The Eric Andre Show Self 2012
Betty White's Off Their Rockers Self - Gameshow Host, Self 2012
Instant Recall Self - Host 2010
Actors Reporter Interviews Self 2009
Elvis: Return to Tupelo Self 2008
Pioneers of Television Self 2008
1 vs. 100 Self - Mob Member 2006
Eye on Entertainment Self 2005
Here I Stand: The Life and Legacy of Martin Luther Martin Luther 2002
The Definitive Elvis: The Television Years Himself / Self 2002
Hercules Sphinx Martindale 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Himself 1997
Behind the Music Self 1997
The Daily Show Self 1996
Hanged on a Twisted Cross (voice) 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Dave's World Wink Martindale 1993
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Trivial Pursuit Self - Host, Host / Self - Host 1993
Medusa: Dare to Be Truthful Himself / Self 1991
Equal Justice Self 1990
Just Our Luck Wink Martindale 1983
Gridlock Sam 1980
The New Tic Tac Dough Self - Host 1978
Card Sharks Self - Host 1978
Dinah! Self 1974
Tattletales Self 1974
Las Vegas Gambit Host 1972
Can You Top This Self - Host 1970
How's Your Mother-in-Law? Self - Host 1967
Everybody's Talking Self - Announcer 1967
Dream Girl of '67 Self - Host, Self - Bachelor Judge 1966
What's This Song? Self - Host, Self - Host / Host 1964
The Lively Set Nightclub Emcee-Singer 1964
You Don't Say Self 1963
The Jetsons Wink Martiandale 1962
The Mike Douglas Show Himself - TV Game Show Host 1961
Let's Rock Himself / Self 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙