Wojciech Pszoniak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Wojciech Pszoniak, is a Polish film and theater actor.

Wojciech Pszoniak, is a Polish film and theater actor.

Birth Name

Wojciech Zygmunt Pszoniak

Born

Saturday, 02 May 1942

Died

Monday, 19 October 2020

Actor Filmography

If You Saw His Heart Le Polonais 2017
Excentrycy, czyli po slonecznej stronie ulicy Felicjan Zuppe 2016
Carte Blanche Professor 2015
To Life L'imprimeur 2014
Rosemary's Baby Mr. Wees 2014
Cassos Monsieur Lotz 2012
The Mole Stefan Grabek / Stefan Garbarek, były kapitan SB 2011
The Rabbi's Cat Vastenov 2011
Robert Mitchum Is Dead Le recteur de l'école 2011
The Winner Karloff 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

If You Saw His Heart Le Polonais 2017
Excentrycy, czyli po slonecznej stronie ulicy Felicjan Zuppe 2016
Carte Blanche Professor 2015
To Life L'imprimeur 2014
Rosemary's Baby Mr. Wees 2014
Cassos Monsieur Lotz 2012
The Mole Stefan Grabek / Stefan Garbarek, były kapitan SB 2011
The Rabbi's Cat Vastenov 2011
Robert Mitchum Is Dead Le recteur de l'école 2011
The Winner Karloff 2011
Czarny czwartek. Janek Wisniewski padl Wladyslaw Gomulka 2011
Mniejsze zlo Patient 2009
Braquo Iossif Vissarionovitch 2009
Teraz albo nigdy! Witold 2008
Nadzieja Benedykt Weber 2008
Strike Kaminski 2007
Oficerowie Czeslaw Pieczur 2006
Viper in the Fist Père Volitza / Le père Volitza 2004
Le pacte du silence L'archevêque 2003
Chaos Pali 2001
Bajland Jan Rydel 2000
Kavanagh QC Elek Zimanyi 1995
Wielki tydzien Zamojski 1995
Vent d'est Colonel Tcheko 1993
Le bal des casse-pieds Groboniek 1992
Coupable d'innocence ou Quand la raison dort Karl Ottenhagen 1992
Performance Mr. Miller 1991
Korczak Henryk Goldszmit vel Janusz Korczak 1990
Rouge Venise Antonio Vivaldi 1989
Deux Walkowicz 1989
To Kill A Priest Bridge Player 1988
I Hate Actors Hercule Potnik 1986
Angry Harvest Cybulkowski 1985
Dangerous Moves Le grand maître Felton - l'équipe de Fromm 1984
Austeria Josele 1983
Przeprowadzka Andrzej Nowicki 1982
Danton Robespierre / Maximilien Robespierre 1982
The Tin Drum Fajngold 1979
Hospital of the Transfiguration Dr. Marglewski / Marglewski 1979
Sprawa Gorgonowej biegły sądowy / Professor 1977
The Shadow Line 1976
The Promised Land Moryc Welt 1975
Wesele Journalist / Stanczyk 1973
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Ozep (as Wojtek Pszoniak), Ozep 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙