Yannis Smaragdis

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Iannis Smaragdis

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1946

Actor Filmography

God Loves Caviar Greek Priest 2012
El Greco Nobleman Of Orgaz 2007
Days of '36 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

God Loves Caviar Greek Priest 2012
El Greco Nobleman Of Orgaz 2007
Days of '36 1972

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙