Yôhei Tadano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
Yōhei Tadano is a Japanese actor and voice actor from Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan.

Yōhei Tadano is a Japanese actor and voice actor from Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan.

Birth Name

Atsuo Tadano

Born

Saturday, 10 March 1962

Actor Filmography

SPY×FAMILY Eden Academy Principal 2022
Kaginado Toshio Koumura 2021
The Heike Story Nakahara Kanetoo 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Kaisha no senmu 2021
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai Baduck, Badusk 2020
Great Pretender Kudo, Kudo / Shogo Nakanoshima 2020
Rick and Morty: Samurai & Shogun Rick WTM-72 2020
Carole & Tuesday Instructor 2019
Pretty Cure Miracle Universe Ryoutarou Sorami (voice) 2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.2 First Guardian Noto Kouji 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

SPY×FAMILY Eden Academy Principal 2022
Kaginado Toshio Koumura 2021
The Heike Story Nakahara Kanetoo 2021
Wonder Egg Priority Kaisha no senmu 2021
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai Baduck, Badusk 2020
Great Pretender Kudo, Kudo / Shogo Nakanoshima 2020
Rick and Morty: Samurai & Shogun Rick WTM-72 2020
Carole & Tuesday Instructor 2019
Pretty Cure Miracle Universe Ryoutarou Sorami (voice) 2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.2 First Guardian Noto Kouji 2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.1 Crime and Punishment Koji Noto / Noto Kouji 2019
Megalo Box Miyagi 2018
Little Witch Academia Mr. Holbrooke 2017
Barakamon Pooch 2014
Wolf Children (voice) 2012
Lupin the Third: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine Lin Chin-Chin 2012
.hack//Quantum: Walking Party Geek 2010
Highschool of the Dead Monka-sei 2010
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike Guild Members 2009
Higashi no Eden Worker B 2009
Soul Eater DWMA Worker 2008
Naruto: Shippûden Chûshin 2007
Last Order: Final Fantasy VII Villager 2005
Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger Kuttukuhoushi 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙