Yolanda Hadid

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Yolanda van den Herik

Born

Saturday, 11 January 1964

Actress Filmography

The Real Housewives: Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
Making a Model with Yolanda Hadid Self - Host 2018
Harry Self 2016
Lady Gaga: G.U.Y. The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Band 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Vanderpump Rules Self 2013
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Herself / Self, Self, Self / Herself 2010
The Dr. Oz Show Self (as Yolanda Foster), Self 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Real Housewives: Ultimate Girls Trip Self 2021
Making a Model with Yolanda Hadid Self - Host 2018
Harry Self 2016
Lady Gaga: G.U.Y. The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Band 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Vanderpump Rules Self 2013
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Herself / Self, Self, Self / Herself 2010
The Dr. Oz Show Self (as Yolanda Foster), Self 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
The Doctors Herself (as Yolanda Foster) 2008
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
The Real Housewives of New York City Self 2008
Access Hollywood Herself (archive footage) 2006
Project Runway Self - Guest Judge, Self - Host of Making a Model with Yolanda Hadid 2004
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) (as Yolanda Foster), Self (archive footage), Self 1994
1st & Ten Betty Ann 1984
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙