Zack Duhame

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Zachary Walker Duhame

Born

Wednesday, 15 April 1987

Actor Filmography

The Terminal List Alpha SEAL, Navy SEAL 2022
Heart Shot Hit Man #1 / Driver / Hit Man #1/Driver 2022
NCIS: Hawai'i Joseph Gooden 2021
Blindspotting Guard #2, Guard #3 2021
Dollface Rudolph 2019
Mayans M.C. SOA at Gate 2018
Blindspotting Officer Farmer 2018
9-1-1 Gabe, Rescue Firefighter 2018
Godless Creed Man Executioner 2017
Ghosted Gila Snatcher 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Terminal List Alpha SEAL, Navy SEAL 2022
Heart Shot Hit Man #1 / Driver / Hit Man #1/Driver 2022
NCIS: Hawai'i Joseph Gooden 2021
Blindspotting Guard #2, Guard #3 2021
Dollface Rudolph 2019
Mayans M.C. SOA at Gate 2018
Blindspotting Officer Farmer 2018
9-1-1 Gabe, Rescue Firefighter 2018
Godless Creed Man Executioner 2017
Ghosted Gila Snatcher 2017
Westworld QA Officer 2016
Animal Kingdom Lee 2016
Colony Redhat #2 2016
Ant-Man Beta Guard 2015
American Sniper Contractor 2014
A to Z Officer #2 2014
The Last Survivors Hunter / Killer 'Corpse' 2014
The Night Shift Pro Engineer 2014
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Engine Pirate 2014
The Signal Tracer 2 2013
Banshee Dalton Guard 2013
Undercovers Chechen Teenager 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Ali Durrani, Uber Driver 2009
Castle Justin Marquette 2009
The Open Door Keg Stand Timer 2008
Knight Rider Surf Punk 2008
Weapons Mason 2007
Criminal Minds Corey Marlin, SWAT Sniper 2005
Numb3rs James Pinkney 2005
Medium Officer / Phantom 2005
CSI: NY Bobby Manning 2004
Carman: the Champion Alec 2001
Pay It Forward Rough Kid #3 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Max Poole 2000
Yes, Dear Teenage Driver 2000
Four Corners Lucas 1998
Adventures in Odyssey: Baby Daze Dylan Taylor 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Kent 1997
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Neighbor Boy #1 (segment "Wheezer") 1997
Multiplicity Zack Kinney 1996
L.A. Firefighters Phil Regan Jr. 1996
Home for the Holidays Walter Wedman Jr. 1995
The Wayans Bros. Josh 1995
Chicago Hope Ryan Wilder 1994
The Martin Short Show Charlie Short 1994
Love & War Arthur 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙