Misja Afganistan

64

Original Release

10/14/2012

Links

Cast

Arkadiusz Okurowski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Daniel Switalski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Arkadiusz Szymanski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Dawid Zawadzki Master Corporal, Jaroslaw 'Mamut' Gnys / Plutonowy Jarosław Gnyś "Mamut", dowódca 1. drużyny II plutonu
Damian Nowak Zadlo platoon soldiers
Daniel Bogucki 'Boatswain'
Piotr Bartczak Mirek
Michal Wojtczak Zadlo platoon soldiers
Marek Przepiórka Zadlo platoon soldiers
Dominik Bak Wrzochu / "Wrzochu"
(see additional cast & crew)
# Title Air Date
1 Towarzysze broni Sunday, 14 October 2012
2 Pierwsza krew Sunday, 14 October 2012
3 Przesylka z Pakistanu Sunday, 21 October 2012
4 Nikogo nie zostawiamy Sunday, 28 October 2012
5 Blizny Sunday, 04 November 2012
6 Porachunki Sunday, 11 November 2012
7 Dobra robota Sunday, 18 November 2012
8 Terrorysta Sunday, 25 November 2012
9 Fatima Sunday, 02 December 2012
10 Most Sunday, 09 December 2012
11 Gniazdo niewiernych Sunday, 16 December 2012
12 Bunkier Sunday, 23 December 2012
13 Rotacja Sunday, 30 December 2012

Directors

Maciej Dejczer, Grzegorz Kuczeriszka

Writers

Marek Kreutz, Jan Pawlicki

Cast

Arkadiusz Okurowski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Daniel Switalski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Arkadiusz Szymanski Zadlo platoon soldiers
Dawid Zawadzki Master Corporal, Jaroslaw 'Mamut' Gnys / Plutonowy Jarosław Gnyś "Mamut", dowódca 1. drużyny II plutonu
Damian Nowak Zadlo platoon soldiers
Daniel Bogucki 'Boatswain'
Piotr Bartczak Mirek
Michal Wojtczak Zadlo platoon soldiers
Marek Przepiórka Zadlo platoon soldiers
Dominik Bak Wrzochu / "Wrzochu"
Pawel Malaszynski Lt. Pawel 'Konasz' Konaszewski / Porucznik Paweł Konaszewicz "Konasz", dowódca II plutonu
Piotr Rogucki Private First Class, Marcin 'Malbor' Melbor / Starszy szeregowy Marcin Melbor
Eryk Lubos Sgt Stefan 'Bandit' Zientecki / Sierżant Stefan Zientecki "Zbój", pomocnik dowódcy II plutonu
Ilona Ostrowska Officer Tactical Operation Center (TOC), Justyna Winnicka / Porucznik Justyna Winnicka, oficer TOC
Sebastian Fabijański Private First Class, Emil 'Young' Holubiczko / Starszy szeregowy Emil Hołubiczko "Młody"
Wojciech Czerwinski 'Puppy'
Mikolaj Krawczyk Private First Class, Michal 'Iwan' Iwanczyk / Starszy szeregowy Michał Iwańczyk "Iwan"
Tomasz Schuchardt Lt. Rafal Zadlo, Commander of 1st platoon / Porucznik Rafał Żądło, dowódca I plutonu
Krzysztof Plewako-Szczerbinski Tarkowski
Grzegorz Rosiak Konasz platoon soldiers

Producers

Anna Nagler Producer

Editors

Marcin Kot Bastkowski, Michal Czarnecki

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙