Adama Niane

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Adama Samba Niane

Born

Tuesday, 23 August 1966

Actor Filmography

The Island of Thirty Coffins Yannick Lantry 2022
Lupin Léonard 2021
Inhuman Resources David Fontana 2020
Felicità Serge Maillard 2020
Prise au piège Père Fatou 2019
The Bare Necessity Le lieutenant Arsène Njo Léa 2019
Get In Paul Diallo 2019
Maroni Dialo 2018
La Mante Stern 2017
Gang of the Caribbean Molokoy 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Island of Thirty Coffins Yannick Lantry 2022
Lupin Léonard 2021
Inhuman Resources David Fontana 2020
Felicità Serge Maillard 2020
Prise au piège Père Fatou 2019
The Bare Necessity Le lieutenant Arsène Njo Léa 2019
Get In Paul Diallo 2019
Maroni Dialo 2018
La Mante Stern 2017
Gang of the Caribbean Molokoy 2016
Sam Issa 2016
The Last Panthers Nadim 2015
Chefs Victor 2015
SK1 Guy Georges 2014
Alex Hugo Frère Frédéric 2014
35 Shots of Rum 2009
Nicolas Le Floch Jean Lutin 2008
Flics Adjoint Tordjman 2008
Lost Signs Paolo Bruni 2007
Plus belle la vie Sébastien Sangha, Sébastien Sanga, Sébastien Sangor 2004
Frank Riva Le barman du 'Hustler' 2003
Baise-moi Le garçon au billard / homme dans le billard 2000
Julie Lescaut Le pianiste 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙