Amy Hathaway

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Amy Hathaway is an American actress. She has appeared in the films Mutts, and Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects. She had major co-starring roles in Last Exit to Earth, Joyride, and Gemini Rising. She is also known for her role as Shelby Haskell in the popular series My Two Dads.

Amy Hathaway is an American actress. She has appeared in the films Mutts, and Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects. She had major co-starring roles in Last Exit to Earth, Joyride, and Gemini Rising. She is also known for her role as Shelby Haskell in the popular series My Two Dads.

Birth Name

Amy Elizabeth Hathaway

Born

Saturday, 27 July 1974

Actress Filmography

Alien Rising Lisa Morgan 2013
Castle Attorney 2009
The Closer Lauren Hines 2005
Mr. & Mrs. Smith Beauty 2005
L.A. Twister Lynn 2004
The Cure for Boredom Betty 2001
Gideon's Crossing Rachel 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Diane Palento 2000
Smiling Fish & Goat on Fire Alison 1999
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane Gigi 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Alien Rising Lisa Morgan 2013
Castle Attorney 2009
The Closer Lauren Hines 2005
Mr. & Mrs. Smith Beauty 2005
L.A. Twister Lynn 2004
The Cure for Boredom Betty 2001
Gideon's Crossing Rachel 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Diane Palento 2000
Smiling Fish & Goat on Fire Alison 1999
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane Gigi 1999
Last Chance Ava 1999
Dante's View Vicky 1998
Becker Lisa 1998
Felicity Nicole 1998
In God's Hands Girl on Train 1998
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Christine 1997
Joyride Tanya 1997
Courage Under Fire Annie 1996
Last Exit to Earth Kali 1996
Earth 2 Young Lydia 1994
The Client Karen 1994
Weird Science Deb 1994
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Bonnie Parker 1993
The Hat Squad Lisa 1992
Arresting Behavior Rhonda Ruskin 1992
The Torkelsons Callie Kimbro 1991
Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects Rita Crowe 1989
14 Going on 30 Young Peggy 1988
The Wonder Years Denise Lavelle 1988
My Two Dads Shelby Haskell 1987
Murder, She Wrote Udella Vaughn 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙