Ari Borovoy

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Ari Borovoy Hofman

Born

Tuesday, 29 May 1979

Actor Filmography

Deseo El Joven 2013
Clase 406 Self 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deseo El Joven 2013
Clase 406 Self 2002

Producer Filmography

3 idiotas 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙