Borys Szyc

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61
Borys Michał Szyc-Michalak is a Polish actor and musician.

Borys Michał Szyc-Michalak is a Polish actor and musician.

Birth Name

Borys Michalak

Born

Monday, 04 September 1978

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙