Cynthia Stevenson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Cynthia Stevenson is an American-Canadian actress. She has appeared in several movies including The Player, Forget Paris, Home for the Holidays, Happiness, and Air Bud: Golden Receiver, and in the television shows Cheers, My Talk Show, Bob, Hope and Gloria, Oh Baby, Dead Like Me, Men in Trees, and Surviving Suburbia, amongst others.

Cynthia Stevenson is an American-Canadian actress. She has appeared in several movies including The Player, Forget Paris, Home for the Holidays, Happiness, and Air Bud: Golden Receiver, and in the television shows Cheers, My Talk Show, Bob, Hope and Gloria, Oh Baby, Dead Like Me, Men in Trees, and Surviving Suburbia, amongst others.

Birth Name

Cynthia C. Stevenson

Born

Thursday, 02 August 1962

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙