Evangelina Sosa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Evangelina Sosa Martínez

Born

Tuesday, 18 February 1969

Actress Filmography

Esta historia me suena Doménica 2019
Diablo Guardián Martha 2018
Letters to Elena Tina 2012
Memories of My Melancholy Whores Damiana / Damiana joven / maid (young) 2011
El libro de piedra Julia 2009
7 Suns Ramona 2009
Sexo, amor y otras perversiones 2 Marina 2006
Después de la muerte Tomasa 2005
Deadly Swarm Maria 2003
Acosada Josefina García 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Esta historia me suena Doménica 2019
Diablo Guardián Martha 2018
Letters to Elena Tina 2012
Memories of My Melancholy Whores Damiana / Damiana joven / maid (young) 2011
El libro de piedra Julia 2009
7 Suns Ramona 2009
Sexo, amor y otras perversiones 2 Marina 2006
Después de la muerte Tomasa 2005
Deadly Swarm Maria 2003
Acosada Josefina García 2002
Lo que callamos las mujeres María 2000
Herod's Law Perla 2000
Los años de Greta Norita 1992
Woman of the Port Perla 1991
Ángel de fuego Alma 1991
Old Gringo Guadalupe 1989
Buster Maria 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙