Gwyneth Paltrow

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 86
Gwyneth Paltrow is an American actress, singer, author, and businesswoman. She has received numerous accolades for her work, including an Academy Award, a Golden Globe Award, and a Primetime Emmy Award. Her films have grossed $3.3 billion at the U.S. box office and $8.8 billion worldwide.

Gwyneth Paltrow is an American actress, singer, author, and businesswoman. She has received numerous accolades for her work, including an Academy Award, a Golden Globe Award, and a Primetime Emmy Award. Her films have grossed $3.3 billion at the U.S. box office and $8.8 billion worldwide.

Birth Name

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow

Born

Wednesday, 27 September 1972

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 5 of 5 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙