Hélène de Fougerolles

From "Balthazar"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 25
Hélène Christine Marie Rigoine de Fougerolles is a French actress.

Hélène Christine Marie Rigoine de Fougerolles is a French actress.

Birth Name

Hélène Christine Rigoine de Fougerolles

Born

Sunday, 25 February 1973

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙