Jeff Wincott

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 67
Jeffrey Wincott is a Canadian actor and martial artist best known for his Gemini Award-nominated lead role in the television series Night Heat.

Jeffrey Wincott is a Canadian actor and martial artist best known for his Gemini Award-nominated lead role in the television series Night Heat.

Birth Name

Jeffrey Howard Piero Wincott

Born

Tuesday, 08 May 1956

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙