Kujira

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Wakako Matsumoto

Born

Saturday, 01 April 1961

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Man-God 2021
Gintama: The Final Otose 2021
I'm Standing on a Million Lives Orc Queen 2020
Great Pretender Shi-won Kim 2020
Somali and the Forest Spirit Gama baba 2020
Beastars Rokume 2019
Osomatsusan the Movie Matsuyo Matsuno 2019
Golden Kamuy Yamada Fumie 2018
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Orochimaru 2017
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen Sakura Ôgami 2016
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto Kubota Shigemi 2016
Osomatsu-san Matsuyo Matsuno 2015
Re-Kan! Ero-Neko 2015
The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel Mother of Mifune / Mother of Mifune (voice) 2013
Gintama the Movie: The Final Chapter - Be Forever Yorozuya Otose 2013
Danganronpa: The Animation Sakura Ôgami 2013
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! Girl Punk 2013
Naruto SD: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals Orochimaru 2012
My Ordinary Life Medium, Obasan 2011
ChäoS;HEAd Katsuko Momose 2008
Naruto Shippuden: The Movie - Bonds Orochimaru (voice) / Orochimaru 2008
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Oya (voice), Tamae Hojo (voice) 2007
Lucky Star Announcer / Host / Brenda, Bus Tour Guide / Hosts, Clerk / Announcer, Clerk / Hostess / Reporter, Comic Market Staff C / Salesperson C / Salesperson D / Salesperson E / Cooking Researcher, Cooking Teacher / Performer, Cousins, Game Voices / Commentator / Cherry, Girl A / Girl B / Girl C, Granny / Passerby / Couple (Female) / Clerk, High School Girl / Loli Teacher, Kyoshi, Receptionist / Bus Announcer, Teacher / First Runner / Second Runner A / Second Runner B / Third Runner A / Third Runner B / Anchor A / Anchor B / Cafeteria Lady (Elder) / Cafeteria Lady (Younger) / Register / Passerby (Female), TV Announcer / Cherry / Clerk, Waiter 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Orochimaru 2007
Gintama Otose (voice) 2006
Mushi-Shi Mushi 2005
Tactics Fuguruma Youhi 2004
Burn-Up Scramble Housewife A 2004
Sonic X Ella (voice), Ella, Ella / Ella (voice) 2003
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie Lady / Old Woman (voice) 2001
Vandread Utan 2000
Pokémon Rougela (voice) 1997
Golden Boy Maid (voice) 1995
The Slayers Shopkeeper's Wife 1995
Talking Head Tsuya Yasuda / Tsuya Yasuda (voice) 1992
Moomin The Queen 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙