Mark Bringelson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Mark Alan Bringelson

Born

Thursday, 24 October 1957

Actor Filmography

Soldier Rubrick 1998
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Andy Warhol 1997
Flow The White Boyfriend 1996
Assault on Dome 4 Sigmund, Windham Henchman 1996
Dead Man Lee, Younger Marshal 1995
Airheads SWAT Officer 1994
Clean Slate Bodyguard #1 1994
The Lawnmower Man Sebastian Timms 1992
Dollman Anchorman 1991
The Fisher King Drooler 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Soldier Rubrick 1998
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Andy Warhol 1997
Flow The White Boyfriend 1996
Assault on Dome 4 Sigmund, Windham Henchman 1996
Dead Man Lee, Younger Marshal 1995
Airheads SWAT Officer 1994
Clean Slate Bodyguard #1 1994
The Lawnmower Man Sebastian Timms 1992
Dollman Anchorman 1991
The Fisher King Drooler 1991
Defenseless Lab Technician 1991
Meet the Applegates Rich Block - Family Bazaar Magazine / Rich Block 1990
The First Power Driver in Alley 1990
Ultra Warrior Big 1990
Madhouse Prick Automaton Cop 1990
Heathers Officer McCord 1988
Amazon Women on the Moon Theatre Customer #1 (segment "Peter Pan Theatre" [TV cut & DVD only]) 1987
Duet Carl 1987
My Wicked, Wicked Ways: The Legend of Errol Flynn Detective / Actor 1985
Hunter Dave Michaels, FBI 1984
Night Court Defendant 1984
Last of the Great Survivors Reporter 1984
Going Berserk Mom Jr. 1983
The Magical World of Disney Lone Man 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙