Mickey Rourke

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 76
Philip Andre "Mickey" Rourke Jr., is an American actor, screenwriter, and former boxer, who has appeared primarily as a leading man in drama, action, and thriller films.

Philip Andre "Mickey" Rourke Jr., is an American actor, screenwriter, and former boxer, who has appeared primarily as a leading man in drama, action, and thriller films.

Birth Name

Philip Andre Rourke Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 16 September 1952

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙