Missi Pyle

IVA Star Rating : 85
Andrea Kay "Missi" Pyle is an American actress and singer. She has appeared in several films, including The Artist, Galaxy Quest, DodgeBall: A True Underdog Story, Big Fish, 50 First Dates, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay, Gone Girl, and Ma. She has also appeared in various television roles, on shows such... read more

Discover

Andrea Kay "Missi" Pyle is an American actress and singer. She has appeared in several films, including The Artist, Galaxy Quest, DodgeBall: A True Underdog Story, Big Fish, 50 First Dates, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay, Gone Girl, and Ma. She has also appeared in various television roles, on shows such as Mad About You, Friends, Heroes, Two and a Half Men, Frasier, My Name Is Earl, 2 Broke Girls, Jennifer Falls, and Mom.

Birth Name

Andrea Kay Pyle

Born

Thursday, 16 November 1972

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙