Morgan Brittany

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Morgan Brittany is an American actress, best known for her role as Katherine Wentworth, the scheming younger half-sister of Pamela Ewing and Cliff Barnes, on the prime-time soap opera Dallas.

Morgan Brittany is an American actress, best known for her role as Katherine Wentworth, the scheming younger half-sister of Pamela Ewing and Cliff Barnes, on the prime-time soap opera Dallas.

Birth Name

Suzanne Cupito

Born

Wednesday, 05 December 1951

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙