Myrna Fahey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
Myrna Fahey was an American actress best known for her role as Maria Crespo in Walt Disney's Zorro and as Madeline Usher in the film version of Edgar Allan Poe's, The Fall of the House of Usher.

Myrna Fahey was an American actress best known for her role as Maria Crespo in Walt Disney's Zorro and as Madeline Usher in the film version of Edgar Allan Poe's, The Fall of the House of Usher.

Birth Name

Myrna E. Fahey

Born

Sunday, 12 March 1933

Died

Sunday, 06 May 1973

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙