Paula Marshall

IVA Star Rating : 69
Paula Marshall is an American actress.

Discover

Paula Marshall is an American actress.

Birth Name

Paula Marie Marshall

Born

Friday, 12 June 1964

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙