Rachel Butera

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Rachel Ann Butera

Born

Friday, 28 January 1972

Actress Filmography

The Adventures of Drunky (voice) 5341
We Baby Bears Mama Fossil / Ugg / Bugg 2022
Adventure Beast Babs, Peggy 2021
Royal Enchantimals: A Royal Rescue Bree Bunny / Twist / Sage Skunk 2021
Enchantimals: Sunny Savanna Sparkle Spectacular Bree Bunny / Sage Skunk / Caper 2021
Enchantimals: Secrets of Snowy Valley Bree Bunny / Twist / Key Glacier 2020
Death Hacks Various 2020
Lovecraft Country Judy Garland 2020
Enchantimals: Spring Into Harvest Hills Bree Bunny / Twist / Sage Skunk 2020
Looney Tunes Cartoons Mama Buzzard 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Adventures of Drunky (voice) 5341
We Baby Bears Mama Fossil / Ugg / Bugg 2022
Adventure Beast Babs, Peggy 2021
Royal Enchantimals: A Royal Rescue Bree Bunny / Twist / Sage Skunk 2021
Enchantimals: Sunny Savanna Sparkle Spectacular Bree Bunny / Sage Skunk / Caper 2021
Enchantimals: Secrets of Snowy Valley Bree Bunny / Twist / Key Glacier 2020
Death Hacks Various 2020
Lovecraft Country Judy Garland 2020
Enchantimals: Spring Into Harvest Hills Bree Bunny / Twist / Sage Skunk 2020
Looney Tunes Cartoons Mama Buzzard 2019
The Shivering Truth (voice) 2018
Paradise PD (voice) 2018
Enchantimals: Tales from Everwilde Bree Bunny / Twist / Sage Skunk / Caper, Sage Skunk / Caper / Bree Bunny / Twist, Sage Skunk / Caper, Bree Bunny / Twist, Bree Bunny, Sage Skunk / Bree Bunny 2018
A Fowl American Roseham Boar 2018
Trap Universe Grizelda / Dotty / Pretzel Princess (voice) / Pretzel Princess 2018
The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle Natasha J. Fatale, Natasha, Natasha / Flytrap 2, Natasha / Lady Bro / Pedestrian 1 / Security Guard / Important-Looking Royal Lady, Natasha / Phone / Lady Bro, Natasha J. Fatale / Lady Bro / Pedestrian 1 / Flytrap 2 2018
Borderline Talent Carol 2018
Tom and Jerry: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory Augustus Gloop / Winkelmann / Winkleman (voice) 2017
First Impressions with Dana Carvey Self - Contestant 2016
Moonbeam City Additional Voices 2015
The Loud House Michelle 2015
Harvey Beaks Pooker, Lady 1 / Lady 4 2015
Impress Me Rachel Butera, Self 2015
The Other Client List Bianca's Mom (VO) 2015
The Kim Kardashian Show Self 2014
TripTank Bird Lady, Caller (voice), Hot Dog Girl (voice), Lifeguard, Nurse (voice), Nurse, Sexy Voice, Sexy Woman / Pissed Off NJ Girlfriend 2014
Space Dogs: Adventure to the Moon Fifi 2014
Turbo FAST Donatella 2013
Golan the Insatiable Alexis Beekler, Alexis Beekler / Gale, Alexis Beekler / Girl 1, Alexis 2013
King Star King Baroness Sludgeclot, Smear, Princess Snow White / Slutty Waitress 2013
High School USA! Brad's Mom, Startch Girl 2013
Cab Ride to Hell Avril Lavigne 2013
PARIS in LA Self 2013
Dog with a Blog Lucy the Parrot, Parrot 2012
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Kraang Prime 2012
TMI Hollywood Various, Self - Sketch Actor 2012
Mad Jean Grey / Dodee Weaver / Bart Simpson 2010
America's Got Talent Self - Contestant, Self 2006
Padre Pio Additional Voices 2006
American Dad! Football Fan 2005
Family Guy Meryl Streep 1999
Pokémon Avery (voice) 1997
Murphy Brown Sarah Huckabee Sanders 1988

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙