Rebekah Kennedy

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Rebekah Lynne Kennedy

Born

Tuesday, 03 April 1984

Actress Filmography

Los Angeles Jojo 2021
Two Witches Masha 2021
A Dark Foe Diane Lorne / Albino Girl 2021
Limbo Mary Florence 2019
Station 19 Melly Wyatt 2018
To the Bone Penny 2017
Slate Me! Self 2017
Street Level Easy 2016
Ghostbreakers Norma Bates 2016
Let Me Make You a Martyr Libby 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Los Angeles Jojo 2021
Two Witches Masha 2021
A Dark Foe Diane Lorne / Albino Girl 2021
Limbo Mary Florence 2019
Station 19 Melly Wyatt 2018
To the Bone Penny 2017
Slate Me! Self 2017
Street Level Easy 2016
Ghostbreakers Norma Bates 2016
Let Me Make You a Martyr Libby 2016
Dallas, Sunday Morning Karen Carlin 2016
The Conduit Young Amy 2016
The High Schoolers Guide to College Parties Slutty Cheerleader 2015
Bastard Betty 2015
Making a Scene with James Franco Sarah Paulson 2014
Crimes of the Mind Kelly 2014
Match Emily 2014
Alongside Night Marilyn Danforth 2014
The Underneath Young Creature 2013
V.O. The Show Rhonda 2013
House Hunting Hanna 2012
I Am... Gabriel Camrynn Ford 2012
Hell's Fury: Wanted Dead or Alive Rachel 2012
Wuss Vagina Girl 2011
Season of the Witch Peasant Turk Girl / Peasant Trurk Girl 2011
Throwing Stones Chrissy Holden 2011
Memphis Beat Christie Thomas 2010
Creature Caroline / Caroline Boutine 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Karma Police City Dweller 2008
Criminal Minds Gina Bryant 2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Esther Labott 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙