Spike Lee

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 71
Shelton Jackson "Spike" Lee is an American film director, producer, writer, and actor. His production company, 40 Acres and a Mule Filmworks, has produced more than 35 films since 1983.

Shelton Jackson "Spike" Lee is an American film director, producer, writer, and actor. His production company, 40 Acres and a Mule Filmworks, has produced more than 35 films since 1983.

Birth Name

Shelton Jackson Lee

Born

Wednesday, 20 March 1957

Links

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 13 of 13 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙