Timothy Scott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 68
Tom Harmon, credited as Timothy Scott or Tim Scott, was an American actor.

Tom Harmon, credited as Timothy Scott or Tim Scott, was an American actor.

Birth Name

Timothy Christopher Scott

Born

Tuesday, 20 July 1937

Died

Wednesday, 14 June 1995

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙