Tom Bower

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 75
Tom Bower is an American actor. He has appeared in a wide variety of television and film roles, including Die Hard 2 and The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans. He appeared in Chris Chan Lee's 2006 film Undoing.

Tom Bower is an American actor. He has appeared in a wide variety of television and film roles, including Die Hard 2 and The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans. He appeared in Chris Chan Lee's 2006 film Undoing.

Birth Name

RalphThomas Bower

Born

Monday, 03 January 1938

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙