Will Smith

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 89
Willard Carroll "Will" Smith Jr., is an American actor and rapper. In April 2007, Newsweek called him "the most powerful actor in Hollywood". Smith has been nominated for five Golden Globe Awards and two Academy Awards, and has won four Grammy Awards.

Willard Carroll "Will" Smith Jr., is an American actor and rapper. In April 2007, Newsweek called him "the most powerful actor in Hollywood". Smith has been nominated for five Golden Globe Awards and two Academy Awards, and has won four Grammy Awards.

Birth Name

Willard Carroll Smith Jr.

Born

Wednesday, 25 September 1968

Links

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 10 of 10 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙