Barry Corbin

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52
Leonard Barrie "Barry" Corbin is an American actor. His most well-known role came in the television series Northern Exposure (1990–1995), for which he was consecutively nominated for two Primetime Emmy Awards.

Leonard Barrie "Barry" Corbin is an American actor. His most well-known role came in the television series Northern Exposure (1990–1995), for which he was consecutively nominated for two Primetime Emmy Awards.

Birth Name

Leonard Barry Corbin

Born

Wednesday, 16 October 1940

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙