Barry Gordon

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 59
Barry Gordon is an American actor, voice actor, singer and political talk show host. He was the longest-serving president of the Screen Actors Guild, having served from 1988 to 1995.

Barry Gordon is an American actor, voice actor, singer and political talk show host. He was the longest-serving president of the Screen Actors Guild, having served from 1988 to 1995.

Birth Name

Barry Vincent Gordon

Born

Tuesday, 21 December 1948

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙