Caroline Aaron

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 78
Caroline Sidney Aaron is an American actress and film producer.

Caroline Sidney Aaron is an American actress and film producer.

Birth Name

Caroline Sidney Abady

Born

Thursday, 07 August 1952

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙