Greg Kinnear

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 81
Gregory Buck Kinnear is an American actor and television personality. He was nominated for an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor for his role in As Good as It Gets (1997).

Gregory Buck Kinnear is an American actor and television personality. He was nominated for an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor for his role in As Good as It Gets (1997).

Birth Name

Gregory B. Kinnear

Born

Monday, 17 June 1963

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙