Bobby Cannavale

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 85
Robert Michael Cannavale is an American character actor known for various stage, television, and film roles, including regular or recurring roles in Third Watch, Boardwalk Empire, Vinyl, Will & Grace, Mr. Robot, and Master of None.

Robert Michael Cannavale is an American character actor known for various stage, television, and film roles, including regular or recurring roles in Third Watch, Boardwalk Empire, Vinyl, Will & Grace, Mr. Robot, and Master of None.

Birth Name

Roberto M. Cannavale

Born

Sunday, 03 May 1970

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙