Dark Gathering |
Keitarô Gentôga's Mother |
2023 |
Yakitori: Soldiers of Misfortune |
Presiding judge |
2023 |
Insomniacs After School |
Softball Club Advisor |
2023 |
Handyman Saitou in another world |
Demon Queen |
2023 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury |
Nevola |
2022 |
Lycoris Recoil |
Kusunoki |
2022 |
Shaman King |
Lyserg Diethel (voice) / Lyserg Diethel |
2021 |
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World |
Eight Great Apostle |
2020 |
Made in Abyss: Wandering Twilight |
Belchero (voice) |
2019 |
Made in Abyss: Journey's Dawn |
Belchero (voice) / Inchô |
2019 |
Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution: Anemone |
Mischa Stravinskaya (voice) / Mischa Stravinskaya |
2018 |
Violet Evergarden |
Iris's Mother |
2018 |
Record of Grancrest War |
Clara |
2018 |
Made in Abyss |
Inchô (voice) / Inchô (voice) (as Yôko Sômi) |
2017 |
Ajin |
Kei's Mother |
2016 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans |
Henri Fleurs |
2015 |
Blood Blockade Battlefront |
Alice Neverhayworth |
2015 |
The World Is Still Beautiful |
Miranda |
2014 |
Hunter x Hunter |
Women at Agency |
2011 |
Eiga Purikyua ôru sutâzu DX 2: Kibou no hikari Reinbô jueru o mamore! |
Arachnea (voice) |
2010 |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers |
Mischa |
2009 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood |
Olivier Mira Armstrong / Olivier Mira Armstrong (voice) |
2009 |
Bleach: Memories of Nobody |
Benin / Benin (voice) |
2006 |
Coyote Ragtime Show |
Marciano |
2006 |
Ergo Proxy |
Derrida / Narration |
2006 |
Hellsing Ultimate |
Zorin Blitz |
2006 |
Paradise Kiss |
Kozue Shimamoto |
2005 |
Eureka Seven |
Mischa / Mischa (voice) |
2005 |
Gallery Fake |
Masako Akiyoshi |
2005 |
Bleach |
Yoshi / Okutopashî |
2004 |
Monster |
Prostitute |
2004 |
Someday's Dreamers |
Mage Kawada (voice) |
2003 |
Naruto |
Kujaku |
2002 |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex |
Kawashima Kaori (voice) |
2002 |
Cyborg 009 |
Rosa / Sophie |
2001 |
X |
Karen Kasumi |
2001 |
Lupin III: Alcatraz Connection |
Suzan / Susan (voice) |
2001 |
Malice@Doll |
Amanda@Doll / Amanda@Doll (voice) |
2001 |
Vandread |
Buzam A. Calessa |
2000 |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust |
Caroline (voice) |
2000 |
Pokémon 3 the Movie: Spell of the Unown |
Reporter (voice) / Reporter |
2000 |
Virgin Fleet |
Nikola Publio / Nikola Papulio (voice) |
1998 |
Trigun |
Dominique the Cyclops |
1998 |
Battle Athletes Victory |
Ayla V. Roznovsky |
1997 |
Revolutionary Girl Utena |
Mrs. Ohtori |
1997 |
Pokémon |
Kaede / Naoya / Hiroki / Takuya / Ellen / Atsuo |
1997 |
Magnetic Rose |
Anna |
1995 |
Memories |
Anna |
1995 |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files |
Atsuko Urameshi |
1992 |
Porco Rosso |
(voice) / Additional voices |
1992 |